ENG
LIVE
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
14:00 - Armenian Composers and Performers (Repeat), 15:00 - Selected Literary Works (Repeat), 16:00 - World Classical Music (Repeat), 17:00 - Mirror (Repeat), 18:00 - Gandzasar Daily Program (Russian), 19:00 - Hour of Tales, 20:02 - Gandzasar Daily Program (Arm.), 21:00 - Hour of Tales, 22:00 - Voskeporik, 23:00 - Great Ideas, 24:02 - Gandzasar Daily Program (Russian),
programs
A Surprise Meeting
Tuesday 12:00, 22:00
Wednesday 10:00
Sunday 14:00
Akunk
Monday 14:00, 23:00
Tuesday 11:00
Saturday 14:00
Armenian Composers and Performers
Wednesday 15:00
Armenian Masters of Landscape Painting
Friday 14:00, 23:00
Book of Sirach
Commemorative Days and Dates
Monday 08:02, 20:02
Tuesday 08:02, 20:02
Wednesday 08:02, 20:02
Thursday 08:02, 20:02
Friday 08:02, 20:02
Saturday 08:02, 20:02
Sunday 08:02, 20:02
Gandzasar Daily Program (Arm.)
Monday 18:00, 24:02
Tuesday 18:00, 24:02
Wednesday 18:00, 24:02
Thursday 18:00, 24:02
Friday 18:00, 24:02
Saturday 18:00, 24:02
Sunday 18:00, 24:02
Gandzasar Daily Program (Russian)
Tuesday 15:00
Wednesday 11:00
Saturday 11:00, 23:00
Great Ideas
Monday 19:00, 21:00
Tuesday 19:00, 21:00
History of My Church
Friday 19:00, 21:00
Saturday 19:00, 21:00
Sunday 19:00, 21:00
Hour of Tales
Wednesday 14:00, 23:00
Sunday 13:00
Introduction to the Bible
Friday 12:00, 22:00
Saturday 17:00
Mirror
Thursday 15:00
Our Cinema
Friday 15:00
Sunday 15:00
Pearls of Music Theater
Prayers
Monday 09:00
Tuesday 09:00
Wednesday 09:00
Thursday 09:00
Friday 09:00
Saturday 09:00
Sunday 09:00
Reflections
Monday 15:00
Friday 11:00
Saturday 15:00
Selected Literary Works
Monday 11:00
Thursday 14:00, 23:00
Saturday 13:00
Shades of Art
Wednesday 12:02, 22:00
Thursday 10:00
Saturday 10:00
Spiritual Discussions
Monday 12:02, 22:00
Tuesday 10:00
Sunday 10:00
Spiritual Discussions On Synoptic Gospels
Monday 10:00
Saturday 12:00, 22:00
Sunday 23:00
Voskeporik
Tuesday 14։00, 23:00
Thursday 11։00
Saturday 16:00
World Classical Music
Thursday 12:00, 22:00
Friday 10:00
Sunday 22:00
World View
Wednesday 19:00, 21:00
Thursday 19:00, 21:00
Zatik, Program for Children
Initiatives Quizzes media vem club Products
Recitation: Sargis Najaryan.
Broadcast Schedule
Prayers

The program presents prayers, interpretations of the holy sacraments of the Church, and rules of Christian behavior. 

Subscribe for newsletters
1/1
04 October Evening Prayers
  1. Evening Short Prayer and Psalm
  2. 1st Evening Prayer
  3. 2nd Evening Prayer

 

/
Part -
1 , 2 , 3
1/1
<< Prayers
For any inquiries or questions, please contact us
1/3 Pavstos Byuzand st., Yerevan 0010, Armenia, Tel.: (+374 10) 54 88 70; (+374 10) 58 52 49